Print a Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Trackmill
Sign up with Celia
05.30 am - 06.30 am
Celia


Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
06.00 am - 07.00 am Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Bonnie
Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul


Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Bonnie
Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul


Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Pam
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
07.00 am - 08.00 am Total Power07.00 am - 07.30 am
Kiesha


Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Paul
Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
08.00 am - 09.00 am Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Maggie
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Run on the Trail08.15 am - 08.45 am
Celia
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Laura


Pilates09.00 am - 10.00 am
Gila
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Aqua Zumba09.00 am - 10.00 am
Laura
Tai Ji Part 209.00 am - 10.00 am
Sedgie


Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Celia
Total Strength Circuit09.00 am - 10.00 am
Robert
10.00 am - 11.00 am Beginner Tai Chi10.00 am - 11.00 am
Sedgie
Pump & Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Kiesha
Beginner Mat Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Celia
Zumba10.00 am - 11.00 am
Evelyn
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Laura
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Laura
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee


Intermediate / Advanced Pilates11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Linda
Beginner Tai Chi11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Sedgie
Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Judi
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Susan
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Judi
Beginner Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Susan
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Forest
Tai Chi Yang Style - Long Form12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Sedgie
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Tai Chi Yang Style 24 Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
Tai Chi Long Form for Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan


Zumba06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Evelyn
Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan


Pilates06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Gila
Zumba05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tye
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Zumba06.45 pm - 07.45 pm
Paola
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Bonnie
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Bonnie
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Pam
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Paul
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Maggie
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Total Power07.00 am - 07.30 am
Kiesha
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Tai Chi Long Form for Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul
Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Trackmill
Sign up with Celia
05.30 am - 06.30 am
Celia
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Run on the Trail08.15 am - 08.45 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Laura
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Beginner Tai Chi10.00 am - 11.00 am
Sedgie
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Beginner Tai Chi11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Zumba09.00 am - 10.00 am
Laura
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Tai Ji Part 209.00 am - 10.00 am
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Pump & Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Beginner Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Susan
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Kiesha
Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Tai Chi Yang Style - Long Form12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Laura
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Laura
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Judi
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Susan
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Judi
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Forest
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Tai Chi Yang Style 24 Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Zumba10.00 am - 11.00 am
Evelyn
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Zumba05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tye
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Zumba06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Evelyn
Zumba06.45 pm - 07.45 pm
Paola
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Total Strength Circuit09.00 am - 10.00 am
Robert
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan
Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Pilates09.00 am - 10.00 am
Gila
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Pilates06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Gila
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Intermediate / Advanced Pilates11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Linda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Beginner Mat Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info