Print a Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul
Trackmill
Sign up with Celia
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Celia


Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul


Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Pam
07.00 am - 08.00 am Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Paul
Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Group Run
Email Celia@TarponTotalFitness.com
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
08.00 am - 09.00 am Total Power08.00 am - 08.30 am
Kiesha
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Maggie
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Pilates08.00 am - 09.00 am
Gila
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Forest


Pilates09.00 am - 10.00 am
Gila
Beginner Mat Pilates09.00 am - 10.00 am
Linda
Aqua Zumba09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Tai Ji Part 209.00 am - 10.00 am
Sedgie


Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Celia
Total Strength Circuit09.00 am - 10.00 am
Robert
10.00 am - 11.00 am Beginner Tai Chi10.00 am - 11.00 am
Sedgie
Pump & Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Kiesha
Intermediate / Advanced Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Celia
Zumba10.00 am - 11.00 am
Tye
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Debra
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Linda
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Beginner Tai Chi11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Sedgie
Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Judi
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Maggie
Aqua Splash12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Dee


Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Judi
Beginner Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Maggie
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Debra
Tai Chi Yang Style - Long Form12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Sedgie
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm Yoga01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Forest
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Tai Chi Yang Style 24 Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
Tai Chi Long Form for Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan
Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan
Zumba05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tye
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Zumba06.45 pm - 07.45 pm
Paola
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Michele
Total Spin06.00 am - 07.00 am
Pam
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Paul
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Swim Workout07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Maggie
Choga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Dee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Total Power08.00 am - 08.30 am
Kiesha
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Total Blitz07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Tai Chi Long Form for Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul
Masters Swim06.00 am - 07.00 am
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Trackmill
Sign up with Celia
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Group Run
Email Celia@TarponTotalFitness.com
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Forest
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Aqua Splash09.00 am - 10.00 am
Celia
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Aqua Splash12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Dee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Beginner Tai Chi10.00 am - 11.00 am
Sedgie
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Beginner Tai Chi11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Zumba09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Tai Ji Part 209.00 am - 10.00 am
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Pump & Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Beginner Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Maggie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Kiesha
Total Heart, Body & Mind10.00 am - 11.00 am
Celia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Tai Chi Yang Style - Long Form12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Debra
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Linda
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Silver Sneakers Strength & Cardio11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Judi
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Maggie
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Judi
Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Debra
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm Yoga01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Forest
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Tai Chi Yang Style 24 Beginners03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sedgie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Zumba10.00 am - 11.00 am
Tye
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Zumba05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tye
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Zumba06.45 pm - 07.45 pm
Paola
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Total Strength Circuit09.00 am - 10.00 am
Robert
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan
Total Strength Circuit05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jonathan
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Pilates08.00 am - 09.00 am
Gila
09.00 am - 10.00 am Pilates09.00 am - 10.00 am
Gila
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Intermediate / Advanced Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Linda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Beginner Mat Pilates09.00 am - 10.00 am
Linda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info